@ ATLANTIC-CAM
Atlantic-CAM 72, Denison-Schleswig 9
Atlantic-CAM Winners: Ethan Follman, Joe Weaver, Jaxson Bell, Dante Hedrington, Brian South, Tanner O’Brien, Jarrett Armstrong, Kadin Stutzman, Devin McKay, Tristan Dorscher, Clevi Johnson, Cruz Weaver
Denison-Schleswig Winners: Leo Araujo, Jaxson Hildebrand
Atlantic-CAM 53, Harlan 24
Atlantic CAM Winners: Joe Weaver, Jaxson Bell, Dante Hedrington, Brian South, Tanner O’Brien, Jarrett Armstrong, Kadin Stutzman, Devin McKay, Clevi Johnson, Ethan Follman
Harlan Winners: Luke Freund, Jesse Schwery, Matt Schwery, Austin Schumacher
Harlan 58, Denison-Schleswig 6
Harlan Winners: Luke Freund, Tytan Frohlich, Sam Schmitz, Dalton McKinley, Bret VanBaale, Sam Bladt, Zane Bendorf, Matt Schwery, Jesse Schwery, Jeremiah Davis, Austin Schumacher
Denison-Schleswig Winners; Jesse Pena
@ ACGC
AHSTW 41, ACGC 32
AHSTW 58, East Union 14
AHSTW 72, Griswold 3
East Union 60, Griswold 12
ACGC 48, East Union 18
ACGC 54, Griswold 9
@ BEDFORD/LENOX
Bedford/Lenox 42, Central Decatur 28
Bedford/Lenox 50, Southwest Valley 21
Central Decatur 30, Southwest Valley 30
@ KUEMPER CATHOLIC
Creston/O-M 69, St. Albert 9
Creston/O-M 39, Clarinda 24
Creston/O-M 60, Kuemper Catholic 13
Clarinda 44, Kuemper Catholic 33
Kuemper Catholic 48, St. Albert 24
@ RED OAK
Glenwood 63, Lewis Central 18
Glenwood 65, Red Oak 10
Glenwood 77, Shenandoah 6
Lewis Central 63, Red Oak 15
Red Oak 42, Shenandoah 24
@ SOUTHEAST VALLEY
Greene County 60, Audubon 12
Southeast Valley 57, Audubon 12
@ TREYNOR
Treynor 54, Conestoga 27
@ UNDERWOOD
Logan-Magnolia 72, Underwood 9
Logan-Magnolia 83, West Central Valley 0
Logan-Magnolia 76, Tri-Center 6
Underwood 39, Tri-Center 18
Underwood 38, West Central Valley 36
West Central Valley 48, Tri-Center 21
@ ALBANY
Mount Ayr 51, Albany 12
Mount Ayr 48, North Andrew 6
Mount Ayr 45, South Harrison 36
@ BISHOP HEELAN
Bishop Heelan 66, CB Thomas Jefferson 6
Sioux City West 48, CB Thomas Jefferson 24
Bishop Heelan Catholic 57, Sioux City West 12
@ CENTERVILLE
Centerville 36, Wayne 34
Clarke 60, Wayne 12
@ SIOUX CITY EAST
Sioux City East 46, CB Abraham Lincoln 22
CB Abraham Lincoln 39, Sioux City North 31