Girls Team Scores
- Riverside 92
- Logan-Magnolia 90
- West Monona 87
- Woodbine 86.5
- Tri-Center 75
- St. Albert 74
- Fremont-Mills 67.50
- Ar-We-Va 53
- West Harrison 32
- East Mills 29
- Boyer Valley 26
- Sidney 25
Automatic Qualifiers (Winner of each event)
100M: Veronica Andrusyshyn, Riverside.
200M: Lydia Erickson, Riverside.
400M: Teagan Ewalt, Fremont-MIlls.
800M: Peyton Pogge, Tri-Center
1500M: Peyton Pogge, Tri-Center.
3200M: Peyton Pogge, Tri-Center.
100M Hurdles: Izzy Weldon, Fremont-Mills
400M Hurdles: Lauren Williams, St. Albert.
4x100M Relay: Riverside.
4x200M Relay:
4x400M Relay: West Monona.
4x800M Relay: West Monona. 2nd- Riverside (Macy Woods, Mack Olmstead-Mitchell.
Sprint Medley: Riverside (Veronica Andrusyshyn, Emma Gordon, Izzy Bluml, and Lydia Erickson).
Distance Medley: Tri-Center (Jaden Franke, Emile Sorenson, Kyla Corrin, Peyton Pogge.)
Shuttle Hurdle Relay: Riverside (Veronica Andrusyshyn, Mack Olmstead- Mitchell, Kya Hackett).
High Jump: Maclayn Houston, West Harrison.
Long Jump: Kora Obrecht, Ar-We-Va.
Shot Put: Jadeyn Smith, Ar-We-Va.
Discus: Jamie Plowman, Woodbine.
Boys Team Scores
- Woodbine 132
- St. Albert 85
- West Monona 69
- Logan-Magnolia 68.50
- Tri-Center 68
- Riverside 61
- West Harrison 49
- Ar-We-Va 46
- East Mills 43.50
- Boyer Valley 37
- Sidney 33
- Fremont-Mills 22
- Heartland Christian 9
- Iowa School for the Deaf 9
Automatic Qualifiers (Winner of each event)
100M: Layne Pryor, Woodbine.
200M: Layne Pryor, Woodbine.
400M: Sam Rallis, St. Albert.
800M: Nathan Colwell, Woodbine.
1600M: Pat Heffernan, Boyer Valley.
3200M: Brett McGee, Tri-Center.
110M Hurdles: Brad Bellis, West Monona.
400M Hurdles: Hunter Hansen, West Harrison.
4x100M Relay: Woodbine.
4x200M Relay: St. Albert
4x400M Relay: St. Albert
4x800M Relay: Riverside (Drake Woods, JJ Wilson, Kaiden Hendricks, Aiden Sell)
Sprint Medley; St. Albert
Distance Medley: Tri-Center.
Shuttle Hurdle Relay: Woodbine.
High Jump: Cooper Kock, Ar-We-Va.
Long Jump: Will Ragaller, Ar-We-VA.
Shot Put: Layne Pryor, Woodbine.
Discus: Layne Pryor, Woodbine.