CLICK HERE for Sunday Final Round Tee Times!
Championship Division:
- JAKE OLSEN, ATLANTIC G&CC 68 – 65 = 133 (-5)
- JARED KOCH, MAJESTIC HILLS GC 65 – 68 = 133 (-5)
- NATHAN ZIMMERMAN, TREYNOR REC AREA 66 – 69 = 135 (-3)
- EVAN SCHULER, PAST CHAMPION 70 – 71 = 141 (+3)
- DARBY MCLAREN, ATLANTIC G&CC 70 – 71 = 141 (+3)
- RON PETERSON, PAST CHAMPION 71 – 70 = 141 (+3)
- MATT HALEY, INDIANOLA CC 71 – 70 = 141 (+3)
- ROSS MARTENS, ROSEMAN GLENDALE 71 – 71 = 142 (+4)
- ROB LANGFELT, CRESTWOOD HILLS 65 – 77 = 142 (+4)
- SMITH, BARRY PINE KNOLLS GC 65 – 77 = 142 (+4)
- BEN RENAUD, NISHNA HILLS 75 – 68 = 143 (+5)
- CHRIS NELSON, PAST CHAMPION 71 – 72 = 143 (+5)
- ALEX BIRELINE, PAST CHAMPION 71 – 72 = 143 (+5)
- ZACH CHRISTIANSON, ATLANTIC G&CC 68 – 76 = 144 (+6)
- MATT GEARHEART, NISHNA HILLS 71 – 74 = 145 (+7)
- JEREMY JOHNSON, INDIANOLA CC 74 – 72 = 146 (+8)
- MATT GROSS, NISHNA HILLS 75 – 72 = 147 (+9)
- BRAD HARTKOPF, PAST CHAMPION 75 – 72 = 147 (+9)
- JOE SCHAFER, MT AYR G&CC 74 – 74 = 148 (+10)
- DREW VANDERHEIDEN, 5×80 GC 76 – 72 = 148 (+10)
- BILL MATZDORFF, BRIARWOOD GOLF CLUB 73 – 76 = 149 (+11)
- JAXSON ARMSTRONG, CRESTWOOD HILLS 72 – 77 = 149 (+11)
- CARTER TREWET, OTTER CREEK GC 72 – 77 = 149 (+11)
- DREW THOMPSON, THREE LAKE GC 75 – 75 = 150 (+12)
- MICHAEL WEST, CRESTMOOR CC 76 – 74 = 150 (+12)
- AARON KING, SAC COUNTRY CLUB 76 – 74 = 150 (+12)
- CHAD BURESH, WOODWARD GC 73 – 77 = 150 (+12)
- JEFF GUDE, ATLANTIC G&CC 71 – 79 = 150 (+12)
- MIKE DAVIE, LOGAN-MO VALLEY CC 74 – 77 = 151 (+13)
- RYAN CLARK, BRIARWOOD GOLF CLUB 73 – 78 = 151 (+13)
- JAKE GRANDGEORGE, EAGLE GROVE GC 72 – 79 = 151 (+13)
- TIM MURPHY, DUNLAP GC 80 – 72 = 152 (+14)
- DAVE KAILI, HH BLANK GC 73 – 79 = 152 (+14)
- DYLAN SCHEFFLER, SAC COUNTRY CLUB 72 – 80 = 152 (+14)
- DEREK JACOBSEN, PAST CHAMPION 72 – 79 = 153 (+15)
- KEN HARRYMAN, ROSEMAN GLENDALE 75 – 79 = 154 (+16)
- DUSTIN MCLAREN, ATLANTIC G&CC 77 – 77 = 154 (+16)
- RYAN GROVE, HAPPY HOLLOW CC 78 – 77 = 155 (+17)
- JAY SMALL, DEER RUN GC 77 – 78 = 155 (+17)
- DANNY PATTEE, AVOCA GC 78 – 78 = 156 (+18)
- ZACK DUNKIN, PINE KNOLLS GC 78 – 79 = 157 (+19)
- AUSTIN VANDERHOFF, NEWELL MUNICIPAL GC 81 – 76 = 157 (+19)
- JASON BRANHAM, QUAIL RUN CC 78 – 79 = 157 (+19)
- BRETT GEER, CLARINDA CC 77 – 82 = 159 (+21)
- CRUZ REED, THREE LAKE GC 79 – 81 = 160 (+22)
- TOM ZACCONE, HARLAN G&CC 80 – 81 = 161 (+23)
- JOSH BURNS, SAC COUNTRY CLUB 82 – 83 = 165 (+27)
- WADE CORWIN, WAVELAND CC 80 – 91 = 171 (+33)
- TIM REDDING, HILLCREST CC 71 – WD
Senior Divison:
- DARRON BAKER, PAST CHAMPION 73 – 73 = 146 (+8)
- DON NEWBURY, LAKEVIEW CC 71 – 76 = 147 (+9)
- RICK THOMPSON, PAST CHAMPION 73 – 75 = 148 (+10)
- DARYL ARMSTRONG, CRESTWOOD HILLS 73 – 76 = 149 (+11)
- JIM WOOD, RED OAK CC 76 – 74 = 150 (+12)
- RICK CARTER, PAST CHAMPION 71 – 80 = 151 (+13)
- RYAN PHIFER, GATEWAY REC AREA 78 – 75 = 153 (+15)
- ERIC BROWN, MT AYR G&CC 79 – 74 = 153 (+15)
- KIM PETERS, CRESTWOOD HILLS 76 – 77 = 153 (+15)
- BLAIR HOEGH, ANKENY G&CC 77 – 77 = 154 (+16)
- DEL MILLER, PAST CHAMPION 82 – 73 = 155 (+17)
- CHUCK SMITH, NISHNA HILLS 81 – 77 = 158 (+20)
- MARK MAHLSTEDT, JESTER PARK GC 79 – 79 = 158 (+20)
- BOBBY RIST, LAKE CITY CC 79 – 80 = 159 (+21)
- TAD OLSEN, ATLANTIC G&CC 82 – 80 = 162 (+24)
- BOB FRANKE, MANSON G&CC 84 – 78 = 162 (+24)
- JEFF MORENZ, ATLANTIC G&CC 76 – 87 = 163 (+25)
- JEFF HECKROTH, WOODWARD GC 78 – 85 = 163 (+25)
- CLINT HUTCHISON, WILLOW CREEK GC 85 – WD
Super Senior Division:
- ARNIE LEISTAD, PAST CHAMPION 73 – 73 = 146 (+8)
- JIM MULLENIX, ATLANTIC G&CC 76 – 70 = 146 (+8)
- JOHN WILLMORE, PAST CHAMPION 76 – 75 = 151 (+13)
- KENNY HINSON, NISHNA HILLS 73 – 79 =152 (+14)
- BARRY MCGINN, QUAIL RUN CC 78 – 75 = 153 (+15)
- ALLAN HJELLE, ATLANTIC G&CC 82 – 82 = 164 (+26)
- RICH MITCHELL, NISHNA HILLS 80 – 86 = 166 (+28)
- TERRY RICHARDSON, OAKLAND GC 81 – 85 = 166 (+28)