CHAMPIONSHIP Division
- 1 ZIMMERMAN, NATHAN TREYNOR REC AREA 66 – 69 – 65 = 200 (-6)
- 2 KOCH, JARED MAJESTIC HILLS GC 65 – 68 – 68 = 201 (-5)
- 3 OLSEN, JAKE ATLANTIC G&CC 68 – 65 – 71 = 204 (-2)
- 4 BIRELINE, ALEX PAST CHAMPION 71 – 72 – 64 = 207 (+1)
- 5 CHRISTIANSON, ZACH ATLANTIC G&CC 68 – 76 – 64 = 208 (+2)
- 6 PETERSON, RON PAST CHAMPION 71 – 70 – 67 = 208 (+2)
- 7 MCLAREN, DARBY ATLANTIC G&CC 70 – 71 – 69 = 210 (+4)
- 8 SCHULER, EVAN PAST CHAMPION 70 – 71 – 69 = 210 (+4)
- 9 HALEY, MATT INDIANOLA CC 71 – 70 – 70 = 211 (+5)
- 10 SMITH, BARRY PINE KNOLLS GC 65 – 77 – 70 = 212 (+6)
- 11 NELSON, CHRIS PAST CHAMPION 71 – 72 – 70 = 213 (+7)
- 12 RENAUD, BEN NISHNA HILLS 75 – 68 – 71 = 214 (+8)
- 13 MARTENS, ROSS ROSEMAN GLENDALE 71 – 71 – 72 = 214 (+8)
- 14 LANGFELT, ROB CRESTWOOD HILLS 65 – 77 – 74 = 216 (+10)
- 15 SCHAFER, JOE MT AYR G&CC 74 – 74 – 69 = 217 (+11)
- 16 GUDE, JEFF ATLANTIC G&CC 71 – 79 – 68 = 218 (+12)
- 17 JOHNSON, JEREMY INDIANOLA CC 74 – 72 – 72 = 218 (+12)
- 18 GROSS, MATT NISHNA HILLS 75 – 72 – 72 = 219 (+13)
- 19 ARMSTRONG, JAXSON CRESTWOOD HILLS 72 – 77 – 70 = 219 (+13)
- 20 GEARHEART, MATT NISHNA HILLS 71 – 74 – 75 = 220 (+14)
- 21 CLARK, RYAN BRIARWOOD GOLF CLUB 73 – 78 – 70 = 221 (+15)
- 22 MATZDORFF, BILL BRIARWOOD GOLF CLUB 73 – 76 – 72 = 221 (+15)
- 23 WEST, MICHAEL Crestmoor CC 76 – 74 – 71 = 221 (+15)
- 24 TREWET, CARTER OTTER CREEK GC 72 – 77 – 73 = 222 (+16)
- 25 VANDERHEIDEN, DREW 5×80 GC 76 – 72 – 74 = 222 (+16)
- 26 SCHEFFLER, DYLAN SAC COUNTRY CLUB 72 – 80 – 70 = 222 (+16)
- 27 HARTKOPF, BRAD PAST CHAMPION 75 – 72 – 77 = 224 (+18)
- 28 JACOBSEN, DEREK PAST CHAMPION 74 – 79 – 72 = 225 (+19)
- 29 DAVIE, MIKE LOGAN-MO VALLEY CC 74 – 77 – 74 = 225 (+19)
- 30 SMALL, JAY DEER RUN GC 77 – 78 – 70 = 225 (+19)
- 31 GRANDGEORGE, JAKE EAGLE GROVE GC 72 – 79 – 74 = 225 (+19)
- 32 KING, AARON SAC COUNTRY CLUB 76 – 74 – 75 = 225 (+19)
- 33 BRANHAM, JASON QUAIL RUN CC 78 – 79 – 69 = 226 (+20)
- 34 MCLAREN, DUSTIN ATLANTIC G&CC 77 – 77 – 72 = 226 (+20)
- 35 THOMPSON, DREW THREE LAKE GC 75 – 75 – 77 = 227 (+21)
- 36 PATTEE, DANNY AVOCA GC 78 – 78 – 72 = 228 (+22)
- 37 KAILI, DAVE HH BLANK GC 73 – 79 – 76 = 228 (+22)
- 38 BURESH, CHAD WOODWARD GC 73 – 77 – 78 = 228 (+22)
- 39 DUNKIN, ZACK PINE KNOLLS GC 78 – 79 – 73 = 230 (+24)
- 40 VANDERHOFF, AUSTIN NEWELL MUNICIPAL GC 81 – 76 – 77 = 234 (+28)
- 41 GEER, BRETT CLARINDA CC 77 – 82 – 76 = 235 (+29)
- 42 HARRYMAN, KEN ROSEMAN GLENDALE 75 – 79 – 81 = 235 (+29)
- 43 CORWIN, WADE WAVELAND CC 80 – 91 – 72 = 243 (+37)
- 44 ZACCONE, TOM HARLAN G&CC 80 – 81 – 82 = 243 (+37)
- 45 REED, CRUZ THREE LAKE GC 79 – 81 – 83 = 243 (+37)
- 46 BURNS, JOSH SAC COUNTRY CLUB 82 – 83 – 82 = 247 (+41)
- MURPHY, TIM DUNLAP GC 80 – 72 WD
- REDDING, TIM HILLCREST CC 71 WD
- GROVE, RYAN HAPPY HOLLOW CC 78 – 77 DNF
SENIOR Division
- 1 BAKER, DARRON PAST CHAMPION 73 – 73 – 71 = 217 (+11)
- 2 THOMPSON, RICK PAST CHAMPION 73 – 75 – 71 = 219 (+13)
- 3 NEWBURY, DON LAKEVIEW CC 71 – 76 – 73 = 220 (+14)
- 4 WOOD, JIM RED OAK CC 76 – 74 – 74 = 224 (+18)
- 5 ARMSTRONG, DARYL CRESTWOOD HILLS 73 – 76 – 76 = 225 (+19)
- 6 CARTER, RICK PAST CHAMPION 71 – 80 – 77 = 228 (+22)
- 7 BROWN, ERIC MT AYR G&CC 79 – 74 – 75 = 228 (+22)
- 8 PETERS, KIM CRESTWOOD HILLS 76 – 77 – 76 = 229 (+23)
- 9 MILLER, DEL PAST CHAMPION 82 – 73 – 74 = 229 (+23)
- 10 RIST, BOBBY LAKE CITY CC 79 – 80 – 71 = 230 (+24)
- 11 HOEGH, BLAIR ANKENY G&CC 77 – 77 – 76 = 230 (+24)
- 12 MAHLSTEDT, MARK JESTER PARK GC 79 – 79 – 74 = 232 (+26)
- 13 PHIFER, RYAN GATEWAY REC AREA 78 – 75 – 81 = 234 (+28)
- 14 SMITH, CHUCK NISHNA HILLS 81 – 77 – 77 = 235 (+29)
- 15 MORENZ, JEFF ATLANTIC G&CC 76 – 87 – 76 = 239 (+33)
- 16 HECKROTH, JEFF WOODWARD GC 78 – 85 – 77 = 240 (+34)
- 17 FRANKE, BOB MANSON G&CC 84 – 78 – 81 = 243 (+37)
- HUTCHISON, CLINT WILLOW CREEK GC 85 WD WD
- OLSEN, TAD ATLANTIC G&CC 82 – 80 DNF
SUPER SENIOR Division
- 1 MULLENIX, JIM ATLANTIC G&CC 76 – 70 – 69 = 215 (+9) (won playoff)
- 2 LEISTAD, ARNIE PAST CHAMPION 73 – 73 – 69 = 215 (+9)
- 3 WILLMORE, JOHN PAST CHAMPION 76 – 75 – 69 = 220 (+14)
- 4 MCGINN, BARRY QUAIL RUN CC 78 – 75 – 74 = 227 (+21)
- 5 HINSON, KENNY NISHNA HILLS 73 – 79 – 79 = 231 (+25)
- 6 HJELLE, ALLAN ATLANTIC G&CC 82 – 82 – 79 = 243 (+37)
- 7 RICHARDSON, TERRY OAKLAND GC 81 – 85 – 80 = 246 (+40)
- MITCHELL, RICH NISHNA HILLS 80 – 86 DNF