** Top 4 qualify for State Tournament February 1 & 2 at Coralville**
100
1st Place – Harley Tobin of Algona
2nd Place – Kiara Ruiz of Spencer
3rd Place – Lauren Siegner of Ridge View
4th Place – Kyla Schwager of Sheldon/Sibley-Ocheyedan
105
1st Place – Kacy Miller of Western Iowa
2nd Place – Anika Stearns of Emmetsburg
3rd Place – Cassie McKeen of Spirit Lake Park
4th Place – Khloe Eliesa of Sioux City North
110
1st Place – Lila Walding of Sergeant Bluff-Luton
2nd Place – Julia Kanne of Carroll
3rd Place – Laura Stohr of Algona
4th Place – Audrina Bennet of Spirit Lake Park
115
1st Place – Molly Sek of Sioux City North
2nd Place – Cora Schut of Sioux Center
3rd Place – Josie Lennon of Sergeant Bluff-Luton
4th Place – Emily Lundvall of Glenwood
120
1st Place – Jordan Buffum of Missouri Valley
2nd Place – Malyn Davis of Algona
3rd Place – Tegan Robertson of Ridge View
4th Place – Camryn Anderson of Sioux City North
125
1st Place – Destiny Brown of Ridge View
2nd Place – Breanna Johnson of Spencer
3rd Place – Sophia Schumacher of Western Iowa
4th Place – Makala Zeka of Sioux Central
130
1st Place – Tatum Shepherd of Ridge View
2nd Place – Kyiah Logan of Spencer
3rd Place – Abbe Gorham of Algona
4th Place – Macy Brown of Fort Dodge
135
1st Place – Isabella Deeds of Ridge View
2nd Place – Mariaha Benedict of Fort Dodge
3rd Place – Averi Burke of Carroll
4th Place – Brooklyn Lange of Missouri Valley
140
1st Place – Shaylee Sutherland of Spencer
2nd Place – Riley Weiler of Central Lyon/George-Little Rock
3rd Place – Addi Hudek of Manson Northwest Webster
4th Place – Odola Cham of Sioux Central
145
1st Place – Lucy Kohnen of Manson Northwest Webster
2nd Place – Lucy Konechne of Central Lyon/George-Little Rock
3rd Place – Marlee Pittet of Western Iowa
4th Place – Halle Mosaquites of Sergeant Bluff-Luton
155
1st Place – Nicole Olson of Missouri Valley
2nd Place – Kylie Iverson of Emmetsburg
3rd Place – Jamie Pierce of East Sac County
4th Place – Tamson Budden of Sheldon/Sibley-Ocheyedan
170
1st Place – Reagan Haynes of Algona
2nd Place – Maddie Pulis of Fort Dodge
3rd Place – Daynia Werner of Ridge View
4th Place – Alexandria Vaul of Sioux City West
190
1st Place – Gretchen Gorham of Algona
2nd Place – Kaylee Nachtigal of Spencer
3rd Place – Gabby Rasmussen of Central Lyon/George-Little Rock
4th Place – Emma Grossman of Carroll
235
1st Place – Olivia Huckfelt of Spencer
2nd Place – Jocelyn Buffum of Missouri Valley
3rd Place – Emma Daniels of Carroll
4th Place – Isabella Allen of Sioux City West
Team Scores:
1. Ridge View 224.0
2. Algona 220.0
3. Spencer 202.0
4. Missouri Valley 138.0
5. Sergeant Bluff-Luton 129.5
6. Central Lyon/George-Little Rock 128.0
7. Carroll 120.0
8. Fort Dodge 118.0
9. Manson Northwest Webster 90.0
9. Western Iowa 90.0
11. Sioux City North 87.0
12. Spirit Lake Park 83.5
13. Sioux Central 81.0
14. Sioux City West 77.0
15. Glenwood 68.0
16. Emmetsburg 64.0
17. Sheldon/Sibley-Ocheyedan 49.0
18. East Sac County 45.0
19. West Central Valley 25.0
20. Sioux Center 24.0
21. Woodbine 21.0
22. Western Christian, Hull 18.0
23. Shenandoah 17.0
24. East Mills 6.0
25. Harlan Community 4.0